lodge officer history

2013 Lodge officers:
Worshipful Master: WB William L Gilbert
Senior Warden: RWB Joe Eaton
Junior Warden: Bro. Eric Richards
Treasurer: WB Rex Richards
Secretary: RWB Dick Clark
Senior Deacon: Bro. Carlos Chacon
Junior Deacon: Bro. Robert Moody
Chaplain: Bro. Jason Cook
Senior Steward: WB Cody Oakwoods
Junior Steward: WB Joe Dunbar
Marshal: WB D. Dean Hesler
Tyler: WB Richard C. Helck
2010-2011 Lodge officers:
Worshipful Master: Bro. Ryan W. Irby
Senior Warden: Bro. Joseph W. Dunbar
Junior Warden: Bro. John W. Tosh
Treasurer: Worshipful Bro. Jerry H. Askren
Secretary: Worshipful Bro. Todd E. Sowers
Senior Deacon: Bro. Cody A. Oakwood
Junior Deacon: Bro. William L. Gilbert
Chaplain: Bro. Jason Asaad
Senior Steward: Bro. Sean Richards
Junior Steward: Bro. Dennis Miller
Marshal: Worshipful Bro. D. Dean Hesler
Tyler: Worshipful Bro. Richard C. Helck
2009-2010 Lodge officers:
Worshipful Master: Bro. Todd E. Sowers
Senior Warden: Bro. Ryan W. Irby
Junior Warden: Bro. Joseph W. Dunbar
Treasurer: Worshipful Bro. Jon A. Loftus
Secretary: Worshipful Bro. Jerry H. Askren
Senior Deacon: Bro. John W. Tosh
Junior Deacon: Bro. Cody A. Oakwood
Chaplain: Bro. William L. Gilbert
Senior Steward: Bro. Jason Asaad
Junior Steward: Bro. Randy L. Kagels
Marshal: Worshipful Bro. D. Dean Hesler
Tyler: Worshipful Bro. Richard C. Helck


2008-2009 Lodge officers:
Worshipful Master: Bro. Jon Loftus
Senior Warden: Bro. Todd Sowers
Junior Warden: Bro. Ryan Irby
Treasurer: Worshipful Bro. Aaron Woliung
Secretary: Worshipful Bro. Jerry Askren
Senior Deacon: Bro. Joseph Dunbar
Junior Deacon: Bro. William Gilbert
Chaplain: Bro. John Tosh
Senior Steward: Bro. Dennis Miller
Junior Steward: Bro. Jason Asaad
Marshal: Worshipful Bro. Dean Hesler
Tyler: Worshipful Bro. Richard Helck

2007-2008 Lodge officers:
Worshipful Master: Bro. Aaron W. Woliung
Senior Warden: Bro. Kirby Collins
Junior Warden: Bro. Jon Loftus
Treasurer: Worshipful Bro. James A. Snider
Secretary: Right Worshipful Bro. Joseph W. Eaton
Senior Deacon: Bro. Todd Sowers
Junior Deacon: Bro. Jay Gardner
Chaplain: Bro. Ryan Irby
Senior Steward: Bro. William Gilbert
Junior Steward: Bro. Joseph Dunbar
Marshal: Worshipful Bro. Dean Hesler
Tyler: Worshipful Bro. Richard Helck


2006-2007 Lodge officers:
Worshipful Master: Bro. Ronald Trees
Senior Warden: Bro. Aaron W. Woliung
Junior Warden: Bro. Kirby Collins
Treasurer: Worshipful Bro. James A. Snider
Secretary: Right Worshipful Bro. Joseph W. Eaton
Senior Deacon: Bro. Jon Loftus
Junior Deacon: Bro. Todd Sowers
Chaplain: Bro. Jay Gardner
Senior Steward: Bro. Ryan Irby
Junior Steward: Bro. Dennis Miller
Marshal: Worshipful Bro. Dean Hesler
Tyler: Worshipful Bro. Richard Helck


2006-2007 Lodge officers:
Worshipful Master: Bro. Ronald Trees
Senior Warden: Bro. Scott A. Williams
Junior Warden: Bro. Aaron W. Woliung
Treasurer: Worshipful Bro. James A. Snider
Secretary: Right Worshipful Bro. Joseph W. Eaton
Senior Deacon: Worshipful Bro. Rex Richards, Jr.
Junior Deacon: Bro. Kirby Collins
Chaplain: Bro. Jon Loftus
Senior Steward: Worshipful Bro. Jerry Askren
Junior Steward: Bro. Donald Trosper
Marshal: Worshipful Bro. Dean Hesler
Tyler: Worshipful Bro. Richard Helck


2005-2006 Lodge officers:
Worshipful Master: Bro. Jerry Askren
Senior Warden: Bro. Ronald Trees
Junior Warden: Bro. Scott A. Williams
Treasurer: Worshipful Bro. James A. Snider
Secretary: Right Worshipful Bro. Joseph W. Eaton
Senior Deacon: Bro. Aaron W. Woliung
Junior Deacon: Bro. Donald D. Snider
Chaplain: Bro. Dennis Brewer
Senior Steward: Bro. Timothy Lane
Junior Steward: Bro. Kirby Collins
Marshal: Worshipful Bro. Dean Hesler
Tyler: Worshipful Bro. Richard Helck


2004-2005 Lodge officers (updated 12/23/04 due to JD transfer out of state):
Worshipful Master: Right Worshipful Bro. Edward J. Eaton
Senior Warden: Bro. Jerry Askren
Junior Warden: Bro. Ronald Trees
Treasurer: Worshipful Bro. James A. Snider
Secretary: Right Worshipful Bro. Joseph W. Eaton
Senior Deacon: Bro. Scott A. Williams
Junior Deacon: Bro. Matthew D. Sale/Bro. Aaron W. Woliung
Chaplain: Bro. Aaron W. Woliung/Bro. Donald D. Snider
Senior Steward: Bro. John Tosh
Junior Steward: Bro. Scott E. Bloomfield
Marshal: Worshipful Bro. Dean Hesler
Tyler: Worshipful Bro. Richard Helck


2003-2004 Lodge officers:
Worshipful Master: Worshipful Bro. James Snider
Senior Warden: Right Worshipful Bro. Edward Eaton
Junior Warden: Bro. Jerry Askren
Treasurer: Worshipful Bro. Rex Richards
Secretary: Right Worshipful Bro. Joseph Eaton
Senior Deacon: Bro. Ronald Trees
Junior Deacon: Bro. Scott Williams
Chaplain: Bro. Matthew Sale
Senior Steward: Bro. Nicholas Sager
Junior Steward: Bro. William Sager
Marshal: Worshipful Bro. Dean Hesler
Tyler: Worshipful Bro. Richard Helck

Matthew D. Sale
Last modified: Sun Jul 6 12:09:20 EDT 2014